ÌÕÒ ÈÌ. À. Ï. ×ÅÕÎÂÀ
REPERTOIRE
PERFORMANCES
TROUPE
AUTHORS
PEOPLE OF THEATRE
BOXOFFICE
CONTACT US
ART THEATRE SCHOOL
MUSEUM
NEWS
PRESS
HISTORY
ÏÎ-ÐÓÑÑÊÈ
Îñíîâàòåëè òåàòðà: Ê. Ñ. Ñòàíèñëàâñêèé è Âë. È. Íåìèðîâè÷-Äàí÷åíêî
ARTISTIC DIRECTOR —
KONSTANTIN KHABENSKIY
REPERTOIRE
PERFORMANCES
TROUPE
AUTHORS
PEOPLE OF THEATRE
BOXOFFICE
CONTACT US
REPERTOIRE
BOXOFFICE
PERFORMANCES
TROUPE
HISTORY
CONTACT US
|
DIRECTORS
|
PLAYWRIGHTS
|
|
|
|
STAGE MANAGERS
|
Set Designers
Vladimir Maximov
Mariya Meleshko
Justyna Łagowska
Mikhail Milkis
Nana Abdrashitova
Olga Nikitina
Nina Antropova
Evgeny Nikonorov
Vladimir Arefiev
Nataly-Kate Pangilinan
Polina Bakhtina
Nikolai Pavlov
Sergey Barkhin
Kseniya Peretruhina
Olga Bogatischeva
Alexandr (Shura) Petrov
Alexander Borovsky
Maria Plahova
David Borovsky
Victor Platonov
Sergey Choban
Valery Polunovsky
Sergey Fevralev
Alexey Poray-Koshits
Valery Fomin
Dmitry Razumov
Mikhail Gerber
Karole Rish
Anastasiya Glebova
Timofei Ryabushinsky
Oleg Golovko
Ilya Shagalov
Dmitry Gorbas
Victor Shilkrot
Anna Grebennikova
Evgeniya Shutina
Polina Grishina
Tatiana Shvets
Bulat Ibragimov
Nikolai Simonov
Sergey Illarionov
Nikolay Slobodyanik
Daniel Janneteau
Irina Smurigina-Terlitsky
Emil Kapelush
Konstantin Solovyev
Valida Kazhlaeva
Elena Stepanova
Irina Komissarova
Agniya Sterligova
Oskaras Korsunovas
Yury Suchkov
Anna Kostrikova
Reinis Sukhanovs
Ekaterina Kuznetsova
Alexey Tregubov
Yuliana Laikova
Maria Tregubova
Larisa Lomakina
Rafael Tsitalashvili
Nadezhda Lopardina
Yuliya Vetrova
Zinoviy Margolin
Aleksey Votyakov
Vladimir Martirosov
Mikhail Zaikanov
Vera Martynova
Costume Designers
Natalya Kanevskaya
Elena Afanasieva
Victoria Kharhalup
Daniil Akhmedov
Anna Kheinrikhsone
Nadezhda Balabanova
Vera Kuritsyna
Irena Belousova
Agne Kuzmickaite
Anastasia Bugaeva
Lesha Lobanov
Marina Busygina
Gelena Martemyanova
Maria Danilova
Yevgeniya Panfilova
Tatyana Dolmatovskaya
Georgiy Rubchinskiy
Fedor Dyakonov
Olga-Maria Tumakova
Tamara Eeshba
Aleksandr Vasilyev
Svetlana Kalinina
Lighting Designers
Andrey Abramov
Eugenijus Sabaliauskas
Maria Belozertseva
Timur Saitov
Aleksandra-Victoriya Chayan
Aivar Salihov
Igor Efimov
Alexander Sivaev
Gleb Filshtinsky
Denis Solncev
Igor Fomin
Anton Stihin
Euvgeny Ganzburg
Irina Tikhonova
Mikhail Gleikin
Narek Tumanyan
Damir Ismagilov
Sergey Vasilyev
Igor Kapustin
Evgeny Vinogradov
Anna Korotkova
Ivan Vinogradov
Aleksey Kryuchkov
Vladislav Vlasov
Taras Mikhalevsky
Anton Yudakov
Oskars Paulinsh
Video
Igor Domashkevich
Natal;ya Naumova
Artis Dzerve
Alexey Obraztsov
Aleksey Ermolaev
Alexandr Plakhin
Asia Mukhina
Ilya Starilov
ART THEATRE SCHOOL
MUSEUM
NEWS
PRESS
HISTORY